Is Food To Live Antioxidant Mix of Sprouting Seeds (Broccoli, Clover, Alfalfa) (1 Pound) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Clover, Radish, Alfalfa

Check Food To Live Antioxidant Mix of Sprouting Seeds (Broccoli, Clover, Alfalfa) (1 Pound) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food To Live Antioxidant Mix of Sprouting Seeds (Broccoli, Clover, Alfalfa) (1 Pound) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking