Is Food to Live Certified Organic Goji Berry Powder (Non-GMO, Kosher, Bulk) (1 Pound) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Goji Powder, Warning: Consuming This Product Can Expose You To Chemicals Including Lead, Which Is Known To The State Of California To Cause Cancer And Birth Defects Or Other Reproductive Harm, For More Information Go To Www,p65warnings,ca,gov/food

Check Food to Live Certified Organic Goji Berry Powder (Non-GMO, Kosher, Bulk) (1 Pound) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food to Live Certified Organic Goji Berry Powder (Non-GMO, Kosher, Bulk) (1 Pound) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking