Is Food To Live ® Cranberry Beans (Borlotti) (25 Pounds) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberry Beans

Check Food To Live ® Cranberry Beans (Borlotti) (25 Pounds) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food To Live ® Cranberry Beans (Borlotti) (25 Pounds) is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish