Is Food to Live Goji Berries, Sun Dried, Large and Juicy (3 Pounds) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Goji Berries, Warning: Consuming This Product Can Expose You To Chemicals Including Lead, Which Is Known To The State Of California To Cause Cancer And Birth Defects Or Other Reproductive Harm, For More Information Go To Www,p65warnings,ca,gov/food

Check Food to Live Goji Berries, Sun Dried, Large and Juicy (3 Pounds) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food to Live Goji Berries, Sun Dried, Large and Juicy (3 Pounds) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping