Is Food To Live Organic Cashews (Whole, Raw) (1 Pound) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cashews

Check Food To Live Organic Cashews (Whole, Raw) (1 Pound) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food To Live Organic Cashews (Whole, Raw) (1 Pound) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingBaking