Is Food to Live Organic Goji Berries, Sun Dried, Large and Juicy (12 Ounces) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Goji Berries, Warning: Consuming This Product Can Expose You To Chemicals Including Lead, Which Is Known To The State Of California To Cause Cancer And Birth Defects Or Other Reproductive Harm, For More Information Go To Www,p65warnings,ca,gov/food
Check Food to Live Organic Goji Berries, Sun Dried, Large and Juicy (12 Ounces) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food to Live Organic Goji Berries, Sun Dried, Large and Juicy (12 Ounces) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Food to Live Organic Goji Berries, Sun Dried, Large and Juicy (12 Ounces) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingSmoothie


