Is Food to Live Organic Walnuts Shelled (Kosher, Bulk) — 2.5 Pounds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Walnuts
Check Food to Live Organic Walnuts Shelled (Kosher, Bulk) — 2.5 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food to Live Organic Walnuts Shelled (Kosher, Bulk) — 2.5 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Food to Live Organic Walnuts Shelled (Kosher, Bulk) — 2.5 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping


