Is FOODHOLD, CRISPERS, CORN & RICE CEREAL BLENDED INTO CRUNCHY BITE-SIZED PIECES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILLED CORN, RICE, SUGAR, SALT, MOLASSES, POTASSUM CHLORIDE, BAKING SODA. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: REDUCED IRON, NIACINAMIDE, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), ZINC OXIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12

Check FOODHOLD, CRISPERS, CORN & RICE CEREAL BLENDED INTO CRUNCHY BITE-SIZED PIECES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking