Is FOODHOLD, LIMONCELLO INSPIRED CRAFT BREWED SODA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED AND CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check FOODHOLD, LIMONCELLO INSPIRED CRAFT BREWED SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOODHOLD, LIMONCELLO INSPIRED CRAFT BREWED SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


