Is Foodhold Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Foodhold Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foodhold Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


