Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Foodhold Whole Lactoses Free Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Potassium, Milk, Contains Less than 1% off: Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.,

Check Foodhold Whole Lactoses Free Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCoffeeMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Foodhold Whole Lactoses Free Milk | Spoonful