Is Foodie Fuel Snack Fuel Bttr Tffee Org - 4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut sugar
organic coconut sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic sunflower seeds, organic coconut sugar, organic golden flax seeds, organic mesquite powder, organic pumpkin seeds, organic butter toffee flavor, organic chia seeds, organic french vanilla flavor, himalayan sea salt
Check Foodie Fuel Snack Fuel Bttr Tffee Org - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foodie Fuel Snack Fuel Bttr Tffee Org - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Where to buy
Foodie Fuel Snack Fuel Bttr Tffee Org - 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


