Is Foodie's Culinary Matcha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Japanese Matcha Green Tea
Check Foodie's Culinary Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foodie's Culinary Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Foodie's Culinary Matcha is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyUmamiBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSmoothieMeal Prep


