Is Foodies Pumfu Chorizo Grumble Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Pumfu (organic Pumpkin Seeds & Filtered Water), Tapioca Starch, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Sunflower Oil, Spices, Sea Salt. *allergen Alert: Produced In A Facility That Uses Cashews
Check Foodies Pumfu Chorizo Grumble against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foodies Pumfu Chorizo Grumble in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingTopping


