Is Foodin 100% Lakritsijauhe Licorice Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Licorice Extract Powder
Check Foodin 100% Lakritsijauhe Licorice Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foodin 100% Lakritsijauhe Licorice Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking


