Is Foods Alive Organic Flax Crackers Rosemary Hemp -- 4 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOLD FLAX SEED*, HEMP PROTEIN POWDER*, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, COCONUT SUGAR*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, ROSEMARY*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check Foods Alive Organic Flax Crackers Rosemary Hemp -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foods Alive Organic Flax Crackers Rosemary Hemp -- 4 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingOn The Go