Is Foods Alive Organic Superfoods Hulled Hemp Seeds Raw -- 8 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hulled Hemp Seeds, Product Of Canada, Packaged In A Facility That Uses Nuts, Packaged In A Facility That Uses Nuts

Check Foods Alive Organic Superfoods Hulled Hemp Seeds Raw -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foods Alive Organic Superfoods Hulled Hemp Seeds Raw -- 8 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepTopping