Is Foods of Athenry Blondie Biscuits Cookie Shots, 4.2 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten & Wheat Free Flour (Maize, Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Buckwheat), Vegetable Margarine (Vegetable Oils: Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Polyglycerol esters of fatty acids, Colors: Curcumin, Annatto, Natural Flavorings), Sugar, Concentrated Grape Juice, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Mono Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum.

Check Foods of Athenry Blondie Biscuits Cookie Shots, 4.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foods of Athenry Blondie Biscuits Cookie Shots, 4.2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go