Is Foods Organic Frosting Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Powdered Cane Sugar, Organic Erythritol, Organic Tapioca Flour, Organic Stevia, Xanthan Gum, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Foods Organic Frosting Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foods Organic Frosting Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingGarnishing


