Is Foodspring Shape Shake Natur Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk protein concentrate, instant; contains emulsifier: sunflower lecithin; calcium caseinate; inulin; Carnipure tartrate; whey protein concentrate, instant; contains emulsifiers: sunflower lecithin; calcium caseinate; Carnipure tartrate
Check Foodspring Shape Shake Natur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foodspring Shape Shake Natur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


