Is Foodtown Wholesome Deluxe Mix, Wholesome Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK RAISINS (SUNFLOWER OIL), RAW SUNFLOWER SEEDS, RAW PEPITAS, RAW ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, ROASTED UNSALTED CASHEWS (PEANUT AND/OR CANOLA OIL), TURKISH FILBERTS, WALNUTS.

Check Foodtown Wholesome Deluxe Mix, Wholesome against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Foodtown Wholesome Deluxe Mix, Wholesome | Spoonful