Is FOOTBALL & FLEUR DE LIS PRETZELS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, CORN OIL, MALT SYRUP, SUGAR, YEAST, SODA.
Check FOOTBALL & FLEUR DE LIS PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOTBALL & FLEUR DE LIS PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzels, Gluten Free Rods, 8 Oz
Synders of Hanover Pretzels Nibblers Sourdough The Pounder - 16 Oz
Snyders Of Hanover Pretzels, Fat Free, Mini, Family Size
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


