Is Foppen Hot Smoked Salmon Traditional Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Salmo Salar), Salt, Distilled Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavor, Caramel Sugar Syrup, Smoke.Color Added

Check Foppen Hot Smoked Salmon Traditional against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foppen Hot Smoked Salmon Traditional is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySilkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishSaladSnacking