Is Foppen Hot Smoked Salmon with Black Pepper Soy Free?

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon (Salmo Salar), Pepper, Salt, Distilled Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavor, Caramel Sugar Syrup, Smoke.Color Added
Check Foppen Hot Smoked Salmon with Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foppen Hot Smoked Salmon with Black Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Johnsonville Sausage Smoked Beddar With Cheddar 6 Links - 14 Oz
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Where to buy
Foppen Hot Smoked Salmon with Black Pepper is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Slice


