Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is For Goodness Shakes Protein Chocolate 330ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk Concentrate, 1.2% Skimmed Cocoa Powder, Stabiliser: Carrageenan, Sweetener: Sucralose, Flavour, Lactase

Check For Goodness Shakes Protein Chocolate 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

For Goodness Shakes Protein Chocolate 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? For Goodness Shakes Protein Chocolate 330ml | Spoonful