Is For Goodness Shakes Protein Chocolate Shake 471ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Stabiliser (Carrageenan), Sweetener (Sucralose), Flavour, Lactase

Check For Goodness Shakes Protein Chocolate Shake 471ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

For Goodness Shakes Protein Chocolate Shake 471ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? For Goodness Shakes Protein Chocolate Shake 471ml | Spoonful