Is For Goodness Shakes Protein Strawberry Shake 250ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Skimmed Milk Powder, 0.1% Strawberry Powder, Maltodextrin, Flavour, Sweetener: Sucralose, Colour: Carmines, Lactase

Check For Goodness Shakes Protein Strawberry Shake 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

For Goodness Shakes Protein Strawberry Shake 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go