Is For Goodness Shakes Protein Vanilla 330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavour, Vanilla Extract, Sweetener: Sucralose, Colour: Carotenes, Lactase

Check For Goodness Shakes Protein Vanilla 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

For Goodness Shakes Protein Vanilla 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go