Is For Goodness Shakes Salted Caramel Flavour Protein 330ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Flavour, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Colour: Sulphite Ammonia Caramel (E150d), Sweetener: Sucralose, Lactase

Check For Goodness Shakes Salted Caramel Flavour Protein 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? For Goodness Shakes Salted Caramel Flavour Protein 330ml | Spoonful