Is For Goodness Shakes Salted Caramel Flavour Protein 330ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Flavour, Stabilisers: Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Colour: Sulphite Ammonia Caramel (E150d), Sweetener: Sucralose, Lactase

Check For Goodness Shakes Salted Caramel Flavour Protein 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? For Goodness Shakes Salted Caramel Flavour Protein 330ml | Spoonful