Is FOR-THE-LOVE-OF BERRY CRUMBLE FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, FOR-THE-LOVE-OF BERRY CRUMBLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Water, Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Blackberry Puree, Contains Less Than 1% Of Corn Starch, Raspberry Puree, Black Carrot Juice (For Color), Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3
Check FOR-THE-LOVE-OF BERRY CRUMBLE FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, FOR-THE-LOVE-OF BERRY CRUMBLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOR-THE-LOVE-OF BERRY CRUMBLE FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, FOR-THE-LOVE-OF BERRY CRUMBLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
The Greek Gods® Plain Traditional Greek Style Yogurt 24 Oz. Tub
Vanilla Yogurt Covered Raisins 6-Pack: 6 individual cartons bundled together in cellophane overwrap; each carton contains 1 oz. of Sun-Maid Vanilla Yogurt Covered Raisins. Package UPC is on the overwrap not on the individual cartons. Cartons are not labeled for individual retail sale.
STRAWBERRY FLAVOR TRIPLE ZERO BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY
Chobani® Hero Batch, Vanilla Greek Yogurt with Mixed Berry on the Bottom 5.3oz, 4-pack
Chobani® Mixed Berry Blended Low-Fat Greek Yogurt 5.3 oz. Cup
Where to buy
FOR-THE-LOVE-OF BERRY CRUMBLE FLAVOR NOT-SO-TRADITIONAL BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, FOR-THE-LOVE-OF BERRY CRUMBLE is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


