Is For Wellness The Good Stuff Cinnamon Coffee Booster Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagnen, L-Theanine, Himalayan Pink Salt, Mct Creamer, Organic Ceylon Cinnamon Powder (cinnamomum Verum), Cassia Cinnamon Powder (cinnamomum Cassia), Silicon Dioxide, Mixed Tocopherols.
Check For Wellness The Good Stuff Cinnamon Coffee Booster against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open For Wellness The Good Stuff Cinnamon Coffee Booster in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


