Is For You Fresh Turnips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turnips
Check For You Fresh Turnips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open For You Fresh Turnips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
For You Fresh Turnips is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCookingSnacking


