Is Forage Kombucha Jasmine Rose Organic Kombucha, Jasmine Rose Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*, JASMINE GREEN TEA*, ORANGE PEEL, LEMON*, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, LEMONGRASS*, NATURAL ROSE EXTRACT, ESSENTIAL BLOOD ORANGE OIL, KOMBUCHA CULTURE*

Check Forage Kombucha Jasmine Rose Organic Kombucha, Jasmine Rose against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking