Is FORAGE KOMBUCHA RASPBERRY, 12 FL OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic green tea, raspberry and hibiscus, kombucha culture, organic cane sugar

Check FORAGE KOMBUCHA RASPBERRY, 12 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FORAGE KOMBUCHA RASPBERRY, 12 FL OZ is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral MarketMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go