Is FORAGE KOMBUCHA TROPICAL, 12 FL OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oolong Tea, Organic Coconut, Organic Pineapple, Organic Mango, Natural Passionfruit Flavor, Natural Lychee Flavor, Organic Cane Sugar, Kombucha Culture
Check FORAGE KOMBUCHA TROPICAL, 12 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FORAGE KOMBUCHA TROPICAL, 12 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
FORAGE KOMBUCHA TROPICAL, 12 FL OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


