Is Forager Cashew Milk Vanilla, 48 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashewmilk (Filtered Water, Cashews (Organic)), Dates (Organic), Cassava Root (Organic), Natural Flavor, Gluten-free Oats (Organic), Vanilla Extract (Organic), Sea Salt

Check Forager Cashew Milk Vanilla, 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Forager Cashew Milk Vanilla, 48 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking