Is FORAGER, ORGANIC CREAMY CASHEWMILK, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS+), DATES+, CASSAVA ROOT+, FERMENTED CORN SUGAR+, SEA SALT.

Check FORAGER, ORGANIC CREAMY CASHEWMILK, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie