Is FORAGER, ORGANIC NUTS & OAT MILK BLEND, NUTS & COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS*), COCONUT WATER,* COCONUT,* ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS*), DATES,* OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, GLUTEN-FREE OATS*) NUTMEG.*
Check FORAGER, ORGANIC NUTS & OAT MILK BLEND, NUTS & COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FORAGER, ORGANIC NUTS & OAT MILK BLEND, NUTS & COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking


