Is Forager Proje Count, Chips Cassava Cashew, 4 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
Cassava Root, Coconut Oil, Cashews, Psyllium Husk Powder, Sea Salt
Check Forager Proje Count, Chips Cassava Cashew, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forager Proje Count, Chips Cassava Cashew, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Forager Proje Count, Chips Cassava Cashew, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


