Is Forager Project Cookies And Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
Cashewmilk (filtered Water, Cashewbutter*), Cane Sugar; Coconut Oil; Cookies And Cream (powdered Sugar; Wheat Flour; Sunflower Oil; Cocoa Powder* (processed With Alkali), Cane Sugar; Cocoa; Vanilla Flavor; Salt, Baking Soda), Sunflower Oil; Gluten-free Oat Flour (oat Flour; Mixed Tocopherols), Bourbon Vanilla Extract* (water, Cane Alcohol; Vanilla Bean Extract*), Acacia; Salt, Locust Bean Gum: *organic. Contains: Cashews, Wheat.
Check Forager Project Cookies And Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forager Project Cookies And Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


