Is Forager Project Greek Style Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconutmilk (filtered Water, Coconut Cream*, Coconut Water), Cashews*, Cane Sugar*, Vanilla Extract*, Rice Protein*, Corn Starch*, Organic Flavor*, Brown Sugar*, Agar, Fruit Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Probiotic Live Active Cultures. Contains Coconut and Cashew.

Check Forager Project Greek Style Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie