Is Forager Project Organic Cashewmilk Dairy Free Unsweetened - 48 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
Cashewmilk (Filtered Water, Cashews (Organic)), Cassava Root (Organic), Gluten-free Oats (Organic), Natural Flavor, Vanilla Extract (Organic), Sea Salt
Check Forager Project Organic Cashewmilk Dairy Free Unsweetened - 48 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forager Project Organic Cashewmilk Dairy Free Unsweetened - 48 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Forager Project Organic Cashewmilk Dairy Free Unsweetened - 48 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayWegmansCentral Market
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


