Is Forager Project Organic Kids Cashewmilk Yogurt Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashewmilk (filtered Water, Cashews*), Cane Sugar; Strawberries; Starch Blend (tapioca; Corn*), Inulin; Calcium Phosphate, Vegetable Juice, Natural Flavor; Pectin, Locust Bean Gum; Coconut Cream; Lemon Juice Concentrate; Vitamin D2, Vitamin A, Vitamin B12. Organic. Contains: Cashews, Coconut.
Check Forager Project Organic Kids Cashewmilk Yogurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forager Project Organic Kids Cashewmilk Yogurt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


