Is FORAGERS' MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS (VEGETABLE OIL ADDED), CASHEWS, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, PEANUT OIL.

Check FORAGERS' MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item