Is Foraging Fox Beetroot Ketchup Hot -- 9 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Beetroot, Red Grape Vinegar, Golden Granulated Sugar, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Spices, Rapeseed Oil, Horseradish

Check Foraging Fox Beetroot Ketchup Hot -- 9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foraging Fox Beetroot Ketchup Hot -- 9 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperySweetVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking