Is Foraging Fox Beetroot Ketchup Original -- 9 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot 41% (Beetroot 39%), Beetroot Concentrate, Apple, Red Grape Vinegar, Golden Granulated Sugar, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Spices
Check Foraging Fox Beetroot Ketchup Original -- 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foraging Fox Beetroot Ketchup Original -- 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Foraging Fox Beetroot Ketchup Original -- 9 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostOcadoAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyTangySweetSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


