Is Forbes Creamsicle Taffy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar), Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil (contains Soy Lecithin), Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt, Sunset Yellow Fcf. Contains Soy.
Check Forbes Creamsicle Taffy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Forbes Creamsicle Taffy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


