Is Forbes Creamsicle Taffy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup/sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil With Soy Lecithin, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavourings, Salt, Fd&c Yellow #6 Contains Soy.

Check Forbes Creamsicle Taffy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go