Is Ford Gum, Big League Chew, Bubble Gum, Ground Ball Grape 2.12-Ounce Bag (12 Count) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Aspertame-acesulfame Salt, Color (Red 40 & Red 40 Lake), Corn Starch And Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Contains Soy, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanne
Check Ford Gum, Big League Chew, Bubble Gum, Ground Ball Grape 2.12-Ounce Bag (12 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ford Gum, Big League Chew, Bubble Gum, Ground Ball Grape 2.12-Ounce Bag (12 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ford Gum, Big League Chew, Bubble Gum, Ground Ball Grape 2.12-Ounce Bag (12 Count) is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece


